MUMBAI

B-15, Laxmi Industrial Estate, Link Road, Andheri (West),
Mumbai-400053. (INDIA).
Tel : +91-22-67582212

 

AHMEDABAD

4, Indraprastha Corporate, Opp. Venus Atlantis, Nr. Shell Petrol Pump, 100ft. Prahladnagar Road, Satellite, Ahmedabad-380015, Gujarat.
Tel. 079 – 4003 4112
Fax : +91- 79 – 4003 4112

 

For Sales Contact Details

Name of Gallery Location Contact Number
Agarwal Brothers Agra, UP 9319102453
Carysil Gallery Ahmedabad, GJ 9662040502
Om Enterprises Ahmedabad, GJ 9824350401
Global Traders Allahabad, UP 9795629898
Carysil Gallery Andheri, MH 022-67582212/9004312933
Almak Marketing Bangalore, KA 080-26762393/7406088989
Carysil Gallery Bangalore, KA 7406088993
Mr. Kiran Bangalore, KA 9845196551
Carysil Gallery Baroda, GJ 9824350401
Bharat Glass House Bathinda, PB 9814031877
Ace Enterprises Bhavnagar, GJ 9227500009
Carysil Gallery Bhavnagar, GJ 0278-2540218
Varma Sanitary Store Bhiwani, HR 9896119802/9416473201
M/s Prayas Commerical Bhopal, MP 9827057876
Jupiter Techno Hub Bhubaneshwar, OD 9437009193
Welldekor Calicut, KL 9656337782
Jain Sanitary Store Chandigarh, PB 0172-5085815
M/s Bansal Wood Products Chattisgarh, CG 9229111118
M/s Tiles Center Chattishgarh, CG 9431121387
Dynamic Marketing Chennai, TN 26263747
M/s Welldekor Cochin, KL 9539069292
Hanna Marketing Coimbatore, TN 9361008100
Indian Trading Company Coimbatore, TN 0422-2230158
VP Marketing Coimbatore, TN 9994650699
Jarekatte Plaza Davangere, KA 9886494432
M/s S.K Veerabhadrappa & Co. Davangere, KA 9740065654
Bath Décor Dehradun, UK 9897445678
M/s Aanya Agencies Dehradun, UK 9412080000/0135-2711606
Om Tiles Centre Gallery Dhanbad, JH 9431121387
Swastik Trade Link Dombivli (E), MH 9967186708
Furniture Gallery Faridabad, HR 9810426842
Genious Trading Ghaziabad, UP 120-4115942
Railing Art Goa, GA 8308671671
Bridhi Furnishing Gorakhpur, PJ 9936121177
Bath Selection Gurgaon, HR 9990494619/7978713256
Kitchen Junction Gurgaon, HR 8800741571
N K Prosales Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon, HR 9811076668
Bhavyansh Distributor Guwahati, AS 9707619821
Carysil Gallery Guwahati, AS 9476615568
Aggarwal Marble Store Hisar, HR 9215546646
Bath & Kitchens Hyderabad, TS 9848034527/9848998989
Paxel International Hyderabad, TS 9866314901/9985253111
Annapurna Buildmart Pvt. Ltd. Indore, MP 0731-2435558/0731-4248558
M/s Khandelwal Associates Jaipur, RJ 9636786789/9950444183
Pardeep Trading Corp Jalandhar, PJ 9872841750
Pardeep Trading Corp Jalandhar, PJ 9872841750
Hi-Tech Building System Jammu & Kashmir, JK 9419010611
Jain Builders Jammu, JK 9419184439
Tulsyan Infrastructure Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Jharkhand, JH 0651 – 2200206/7899768255/9810854467
Baba Associates Kanpur, UP 9839442344
ABC Buildwares (India) Pvt. Ltd. Kochi, KL 0484-2575758/0484-2575768
Bharat Marble & Mineral Work Kolkata, WB 033-26557278/033-26553637
Sark Enterprises Lucknow, UP 8795289555
B.M. Sales Ludhiana, PJ 9316119900/8283019900
JS Traders Madurai, TN 7406088993
Bansal Traders Meerut, UP 9897017189
Natural Corporation Nagpur, MH 7387837332
Global Distributors Nalasopara, MH 8097582581
Insha Home Appliances New Delhi, NCR 9891075887
King Point New Delhi, NCR 9958585803/011-42197020
Padmavati Enterprises New Delhi, NCR 9911343999
Ankur Electricals, Noida Noida, UP 9213604501
M/s Garv Traders Noida, UP 7840052924/9873352924
Multiface Gallery,Noida Noida, UP 9311666355
Rahber Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd. Noida, UP 9313188897/9873759722
Sabine Trading and Export Company Noida, UP 9999243462
SS Traders Noida, UP 9311666355
Nova Ply Panchkula, HR 9216899116
RK Khosla & Company Pathankot, PB 9888498807
Deco Furnishing LLP Patna, BR 9934078010
Ghar Interio,Patna Patna, BR 9334097958
Carysil Experience Center Pune, MH 9370016370
Sun Corporation Pune, MH 9325144899
Binish Kitchen Medley Punjab, PB 7347213999
Carysil Gallery Rajkot, GJ 8460895993
Tulsyan Gallery Ranchi, JH 78997 68255
Shree Ganesh Trading Rohtak, HR 8950143515
Balaji Sales Corporation Shimoga, KA 9880095912
Monal Trading Co. Siliguri, WB 9800900999
Woodstock Siliguri, WB 9609355060/0353-2540616
Arham Choice of Interior Surat, GJ 9426029919
Red Dot Enterprise Surat, GJ 9904476950
Shesha Bathware Pvt. Ltd. Trichy, TN 0431 – 2730386/9750394959
Kitchen Kraft Distributors Udaipur, RJ 9829040507
Sriram Agencies Udupi, KA 9448931353
Santushti Kitchen Gallery Varanasi, UP 9335418633/7898097777
Kwality Kitchen Ware Vijaywada, AP 9848405758/9246474787